Fire School Prevention Classes

Rhonda Cerny   Schuyler  402.649.6068    [email protected]
Bob Tichota     Blair    402.427.5337   [email protected]
Jenie Maloney   Wood River  308.380.3900 [email protected]
Marshall Robinson   North Platte  308.532.2500   [email protected]

2017 Class:
Bob Tichota [email protected]
Amanda Boschen [email protected] 402.928.0501
Steve Krings [email protected] 402.920.2997
James Parsons [email protected]
Carissa Epley [email protected] 308.224.7777
Mellisa Bidwell [email protected] 308.651.9856
Joshua Widner [email protected] 402.369.1794
Kristin Price [email protected]
Matt Fitzgerald [email protected] 308.746.0547
[email protected]
Carrie Knull [email protected] 675.14488  /  992.9042
Marriah Proctor [email protected] 402.806.7818
Tom Gubbels [email protected] 402.841.5110
Cindy Schellpeper [email protected] 308.38.1649
Zach Burzekorski [email protected] 402.806.8681
Becky Peterson [email protected]
Travis Holder [email protected] 308.383.5783
Rod Schwartz [email protected] 402.640.5249
Jesse Lauruhn [email protected] 308.672.6588
Clint Dennis [email protected] 402.841.4063
Kaitlin Fortune [email protected] 307.365.5653
Marshall S. Robinson [email protected] 308.530.2092
Jenie Maloney [email protected] 308.380.3900
Rhonda Cerny [email protected] 402.649.6068
Bob Heckman [email protected] 402.515.8439
2016 Class:
James Parson [email protected] 308.548.8065 Clarks
Natasha Savourin  [email protected] 307.705.2455 Chadron
Jeremiah Unger  [email protected] 308.350.5598 Benkelman
Juan Silverio  [email protected] 402.615.4931 Schuyler
Carrie Knull  [email protected]  402.992.9042  Battle Creek
Pam Pabian [email protected] 402.430.9454 Morse Bluff
Bob Bechtal  402.919.2903 Winslow
Becky Clark  [email protected] 402.380.1663 Beaver Crossing
Trinette Wells, [email protected] 308.279.3334 Bridgeport
Christine “Christy” Ramirez [email protected] 620.640.8825 Juniata
Tom Vonheeder Airsworth 402.760.2157 [email protected]
Troy Brodbeck  [email protected] 402.760.0959 Ainsworth
Robert Heckman  [email protected] 402.515.8439 (text) Platthmouth
2015 Class:
Russ Kreachbaum [email protected]
Carrie Knull  [email protected]
Beth Schneider [email protected]
Pam Pabian [email protected]
Shannon Albracht [email protected]
Christine Ramirez  [email protected]
Gregg Erickson  [email protected]
Joanie Speck [email protected]
Kasey Potter  [email protected]
Tammy Cahill-Lane  [email protected]
Dave Hanel [email protected]
John White [email protected]
Jesse Munoz [email protected]
Bill Hoppe [email protected]
Mitchel Malouox [email protected]